Cars parked on lawn and auto shop ran out of garage Open

400 Potter Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2445004

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Report Front Yard Parking

Viewed:

1533 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

The people that live at 400 Potter Street own the car dealership across the street they have cars all over the lawn and running a automotive workshop for the car dealership out of their garage lots of noise all hours of the night


New Comment

I want to...