Trash & Debris not in the street Buksan

2224 Maplewood Ave Lansing, Michigan Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

2445303

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Tiningnan:

661 beses

Lugar:

Lansing

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, sidewalk

Deskripsyon

They have left couches, mattresses and trash in front of their house for over two weeks now. The pile is between the curb and sidewalk.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video