Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1816 21st Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7185

Issue ID:

2445348

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

366 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, drug dealing

Description

trash everywhere from where drug guys camp out. someone cut down tree limbs and left them right there.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.