Illegal dumping Archived

240-250 Dyer St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2445620

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other

Viewed:

564 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Along side of Dyer coming up hill from Fitch and before Osborne.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.