Pothole Archived

1300 S. Avenida Los Reyes Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

24483

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

688 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Entire length of Avenida Los Reyes between 22nd Avenue and Old Spanish Trail needs resurfacing. Hasn't been touched in many years.


1 Comment

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.