Codes Compliance Archived

231 83 Ave North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

2450198

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

434 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

This house just installed a new roof without a permit, now there remodeling the inside, dump trucks, vans with no company names and no permit can you please check to see that they have file the proper permits.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.