Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Trash cans overflowing at golden gate playground Acknowledged

6166-6204 San Pablo Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2450608

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Paradise Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

651339

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash cans at west end of baseball field need emptying. They are overflowing.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.