Berm Issues (Loam, Rake, Re-seed) Archived

1 Standish Rd Needham Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2451599

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Berm Issues (Loam, Rake, Re-seed)

Viewed:

1413 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Repair berm damage in front of home including between driveway to #1 and neighbor home.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be done to the Berm?
A. Rake & Re-Seed Berm, Install Loam, Damaged by Plow

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.