transformer blows Archived

621 Middle Bridge Road Wake Forest, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2452961

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Power Outage

Viewed:

405 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Just heard a Transformer blew. All power is lost.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.