Road Conditions Archived

100 Warren Street Watertown, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2453256

Submitted To:

Town of Watertown

Category:

Road Conditions

Viewed:

1138 times

Neighborhood:

Watertown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There is a large break in the sidewalk outside of 100 Warren St.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.