Other Archived

649-699 W Essex St Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2453784

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

497 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Neither storm drain at the corner of Moss Side Ave and Essex Street are working. Each time it rains nearly a foot of water is standing.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.