Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Construction Site Environmental Concern / Tips (DDOE) Acknowledged

1311 Randolph St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2453789

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Construction – Erosion Runoff (DOEE)

Viewed:

1141 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00487095

Description

No fence around rear of construction site creating a dangerous site.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Commissioner Zach (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.