Vandalism Repair - City owned property La Kaydiiyey

1300 S East St Raleigh, North Carolina Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 2510

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2453900

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Vandalism Repair

Arkay:

614 jeer

Xaafadda:

Central

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

300879

Taag gareeyey:

drug dealing

Sharraxaadda

This boarded up property has two boards that have been ripped off so the locals can enter the property. The prostitutes and drug users are the occupants currently. This property was purchased by the City March 2016. Thank you for buying this. Please bulldoze.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the location of the vandalism?
J. Other
S. Please describe the location.
J. West side of property, ground level
S. What is the name of the park or greenway trail?
J. ???
S. Please provide the location and problem. (i.e. mile marker, landmark, intersection etc)
J. West side of property, ground level

  • La qiray City of Raleigh 3 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay NICK (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.