Nowells Signs Archived

Wade Ave Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14530

Issue ID:

245563

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Viewed:

831 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Reference http://seeclickfix.com/issues/234532-nowells-signs-again

They had signs out again this weekend in multiple places around Raleigh. Really trashy with the fair in town. Nice way to represent Raleigh.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.