Right of Way Obstruction and Signs Archived

366 Wacouta St St Paul, MN 55101, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30290

Issue ID:

2456732

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Right of Way Obstruction and Signs

Viewed:

1581 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on newsrack on NE corner of 5th and Wacouta.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.