Storm Drain Maintenance Non Emergency Archived

Walnut And Encinal Alameda, CA 94501 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2456733

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Storm Drain Maintenance Non Emergency

Viewed:

1062 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-05-0079

Description

Drain in front of the liquor storm has water that always comes back up, must be clogged or it would go down and not pop back up.

also asked...
Q. Please specify the problem.
A. Storm Drain Repair

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.