Alameda Municipal Power Streetlight Archived

Dahlia Drive Alameda, CA 94502 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2457228

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Alameda Municipal Power Streetlight

Viewed:

1218 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Streetlight across from 126 Dahlia Drive is broken and dangling from the top of the light pole.

also asked...
Q. Address of Streetlight?
A. Across from 126 Dahlia Drive

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.