Alameda Municipal Power - Other Archived

1450 Fernside Alameda Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2457358

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Alameda Municipal Power - Other

Viewed:

1049 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Tree on the Liberty Street side of the house is up in the wires, please trim out of the wires.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.