Pothole Archived

3141e Terra Alta Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

24586

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1052 times

Neighborhood:

Miramonte

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Back paved alley is riddled with potholes.


1 Comment

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.