Tree Pruning/Trim La Kaydiiyey

2-18 Gedney Street Salem, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

(Martida)

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2458912

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Tree Pruning/Trim/Branch Broken

Arkay:

68 jeer

Xaafadda:

City of Salem

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.salem.com

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree

Sharraxaadda

tree needs prunning. it is hanging over the road and damaging cars

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is the tree on city/public property?
J. Yes
S. Is the branch touching any power lines?
J. No
S. Are any branches low enough to hit people?
J. Yes
S. Can you provide the estimated height of the tree in feet and the estimated diameter (width) of the tree trunk in inches?
J. 20
S. Does the tree need to be removed?
J. no
S. Please provide any additional information/description of the tree that would be helpful
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

4 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.