Graffiti Archived

777 E Glenn St Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

24604

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

754 times

Neighborhood:

Hedrick Acres

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on utility box. North side of Glenn St. about 20 feet east of 1st Ave.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.