Vegetation Archivé

2408 1300 East Salt Lake City, Utah Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

2460618

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Vegetation

Vues:

224 fois

Quartier:

Sugar House

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

2453971

Description

at the End of Driggs Ave there is a empty lot that UDOT owns that needs the vegetation and garbage cleaned up

a aussi demandé...
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. Eastbound

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • UDOT Administration (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.