Abandoned Cars Open

Vale St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24725

Issue ID:

2461751

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Abandoned Cars

Viewed:

1656 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Description

customer stating that there is an abandoned vehicle on dale ave between lamb ave and richmond henrico turnpike that has been parked there with no movement. its a grey truck right in the middle of the block. need to be looked into.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...