70th Avenue North (between 7th & 8th Sts) Archived

798 71st Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3845

Issue ID:

2461923

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

370 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

localized flooding - we need resurfacing - - please !

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.