Right of Way Obstruction and Signs Archived

340 Cedar St St Paul, MN 55101, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30295

Issue ID:

2462145

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Right of Way Obstruction and Signs

Viewed:

1687 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash, graffiti

Description

Broken, graffiti-covered, trash-filled newsrack on the east side of Cedar between 5th and 4th.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.