Right of Way Obstruction and Signs Archived

345 Cedar St St Paul, MN 55101, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30295

Issue ID:

2462174

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Right of Way Obstruction and Signs

Viewed:

1502 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Empty newsrack covered in stickers on the west side of Cedar between 5th and 4th.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.