Right of Way Obstruction and Signs Acknowledged

396-428 Wabasha St N St Paul, MN 55102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30295

Issue ID:

2462204

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Right of Way Obstruction and Signs

Viewed:

1787 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Graffiti-covered newsrack on the east side of Wabasha between 6th and 7th Pl.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.