Trash & Debris not in the street Open

1246 Parkview Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2462978

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1313 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The recycle bin has been at the curb for over a month and a half filled with trash. The grass has not been mowed and is tall.


New Comment

I want to...