City Street Signs Archived

Symonds St. Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2463377

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

City Street Signs

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

bent sign

also asked...
Q. What type of sign is it?
A. One Way
Q. Is this request concerning a new, damaged or missing sign?
A. Damaged

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.