Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Road Repari Acknowledged

S. Forest Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2463567

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

585 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

http://www.a2gov.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

298378

Description

The road from S. University through to Geddes is in desperate need of repair. Especially at the intersection of Washtenaw and S. Forest. When is this slated to be redone?


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.