Sanitation Code Violation Archivé

7901 S South Shore Dr Chicago, IL 60617, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

2463796

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Catégorie:

Sanitation Code Violation

Vues:

151 fois

Quartier:

South Chicago

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

16-03269899

Service Request ID:

16-03085233

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and long grass

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the nature of this Code Violation?
A. No Answer Given

6 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.