large pothole at Canal & 10th St. Archived

199 S 10th St Richmond, VA 23219, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

24657

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

Central Office

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

there is a large pothole at the intersection of Canal St and 10th St. it will be in your right lane.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.