Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Animal Issue Acknowledged

43 Marion St Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2466959

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Animal Issue

Viewed:

395 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Loudly barking dog, every morning, sometimes as early as 6am.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.