Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

460 Ferry Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2467074

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

438 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

They recently dumped commercial waste in the back yard of this residential property plus trash and litter has always been an issue over the years - have sighted rats and raccoons lately as well.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.