Recycling bins used for trash La Kaydiiyey

Alleyway Between 5th And 7th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2467116

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Arkay:

328 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Koobiga:

2448833

Sharraxaadda

Recycling bins used for garbage alleyway between 5th and 7th Ave n running parallel to 15 and 16 st n

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
J. Improper Container Placement

1 Faallada

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.