Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

407-499 Lancaster St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19765

Issue ID:

2467388

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

234 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

652121

Tagged:

trash

Description

Some asshat keeps dumping crappy sofas in Jingletown. Please dispose of this crime against good taste.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.