Right of Way Obstruction and Signs Acknowledged

367 Wabasha St N St Paul, MN 55102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30290

Issue ID:

2467622

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Right of Way Obstruction and Signs

Viewed:

1515 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on newsrack on NW corner of Wabasha and 5th.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.