Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Archived

Darby Street Raleigh, NC 27610, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1405

Issue ID:

2469676

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

973 times

Neighborhood:

South

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

301494

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegally dumped television

also asked...
Q. What type issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.