Tree Issue - Other Open

62 Windsor St Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2470098

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Tree Issue - Other

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

I have an old tree in front of my house. I need the city to trim it or replace it with a new one.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue is it?
A. Other

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...