Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Acknowledged

903 Massachusetts Ave Ne Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2470123

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00495344

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Truck parked blocking sidewalk


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.