Accumulation of Refuse Archived

309 W Hooper Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2470603

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

311161

Service Request ID:

307957

Description

This vacant lot is a dumping ground for trash and violates City code Section 38-152. Please cite the property owner.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.