Dead tree overhanging road and sidewalk since 2015 Archived

64-72 Bigelow Avenue Watertown, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2471963

Submitted To:

Town of Watertown

Category:

Road Conditions

Viewed:

2969 times

Neighborhood:

Watertown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

No foliage and damaged trunk. Tree could drop branches at any time.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.