Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Dead Animal Pick-up Acknowledged

John W. Weeks Bridge Cambridge, MA 02163, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2472005

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Dead Animal Pick-up

Viewed:

550 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001784869

Tagged:

tree, bridge, roadkill

Description

Dead bald eagle under the tree right next to the foot bridge on the Boston side

also asked...
Q. Location
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.