Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA) La Kaydiiyey

149 T St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2472100

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Arkay:

295 jeer

Xaafadda:

Bloomingdale

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

16-00495977

Sharraxaadda

Good job DC! Car has been there illegally for three months without moving and you all still won't tow it because the hipster deadbeat who leaves it there has his rich parents pay the tickets (not quickly though). That is when you rarely ticket. Thanks for looking out for residents.


2 Faallada

  • La qiray DC 311 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay DC 311 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.