Graffiti Archived

1025 West Prince Road Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

24722

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

461 times

Neighborhood:

Flowing Wells

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, graffiti

Description

Old Police Substation, has had graffiti for months, brings the whole neighborhood down and promotes more graffiti since it hasn't been painted over!


1 Comment

  • Closed Steve Denny (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.