Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Acknowledged

603 N Massachusetts Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2395

Issue ID:

2472826

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

615 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

junk piled up all around house

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.