Illegal furniture dumping Archived

4944 Emerson Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2474849

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

74 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Old ratty furniture was dumped in the alley behind 4944 Emerson Ave S.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.