Public Space & Streets Archivé

149 Dixwell Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 9480

ID du Problème:

247498

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Vues:

2513 fois

Quartier:

Monterey Place

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

17528

Description

Clogged storm drain and giant puddle blocking crosswalk


Post a New Comment

12 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Department of Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • David Backeberg (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • City of New Haven Engineering Department (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • guest (Guest)

  • David Backeberg (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • David Backeberg (Guest)

  • David Backeberg (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • guest (Guest)

  • David Backeberg (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Guest (Guest)

  • David Backeberg (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.