Traffic Sign Repair Archivé

4601-4699 16th Ave S Minneapolis, MN 55407, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

2475209

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Traffic Sign Repair

Vues:

277 fois

Quartier:

Northrop

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

124407

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Enter the address or intersection closest to the traffic sign location
A. E 47th St & S 16th Ave
Q. Select the problem
A. Other
Q. If Other, describe the problem
A. Tree leaves obscure sign until you are about 10 feet from intersection.
Q. Sign ID, located on the back of the sign, if available
A. No Answer Given

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.