Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Acknowledged

1100 L St Nw Washington, DC 20005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 190

Issue ID:

2476722

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00497525

Description

Illegal use of leaf blower at 7 am


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.